Organização


Comitê Diretivo da ERBD

  • Carmem Hara – UFPR (Presidente)
  • Fernando José Braz – IFC
  • Daniel Luis Notari – UCS

 

Coordenações

  • Comitê de Programa: Carmem Satie Hara (UFPR)
  • Palestras: Cristiano Roberto Cervi (UPF) e Priscila Tiemi Maeda Saito (UTFPR-CP)
  • Minicursos: Renato Fileto (UFSC) e Raqueline Ritter de Moura Penteado (UEM)
  • Oficinas: Nádia Kozievitch (UTFPR-Curitiba), Jacques Duílio Brancher (UEL) e Helen Cristina de Mattos Senefonte (UEL)
  • Demos (Aplicações/Experiências): Rebeca Schroeder Freitas (UDESC) e Adilson Luiz Bonifácio (UEL)

 

Comitê Organizador Local

  • Daniel dos Santos Kaster – UEL (Coordenador geral)
  • Adilson Luiz Bonifácio – UEL
  • Jacques Duílio Brancher – UEL
  • Helen Cristina de Mattos Senefonte – UEL
  • Jandira Guenka Palma – UEL (Patrocínios)
  • Rosana Teixeira Pinto Reis – UEL (Secretaria)
  • Valdete Vieira Silva Matos – UEL (Secretaria)
  • Pedro Henrique Bugatti – UTFPR-CP
  • Alexandre Rossi Paschoal – UTFPR-CP
  • Priscila Tiemi Maeda Saito – UTFPR-CP
  • Edson Alves de Oliveira Jr – UEM
  • Raqueline Ritter de Moura Penteado – UEM
  • Heloise Manica Paris Teixeira – UEM

 

Comitê de Programa

  • Alcides Calsavara (PUCPR)
  • André Luis Schwerz (UTFPR-Campo Mourão)
  • Angelo Augusto Frozza (IFC)
  • Carina Friedrich Dorneles (UFSC)
  • Carmem Hara (UFPR) – Chair
  • Cristiano R. Cervi (UPF)
  • Daniel Kaster (UEL)
  • Daniel Notari (UCS)
  • Deborah Carvalho (PUCPR)
  • Deise Saccol (UFSM)
  • Denio Duarte (UFFS)
  • Eder Pazinatto (UPF)
  • Edimar Manica (IFF)
  • Eduardo Borges (FURG)
  • Eduardo Cunha de Almeida (UFPR)
  • Fernando José Braz (IFC)
  • Flavio Uber (UEM-UFPR)
  • Guilherme dal Bianco (UFS)
  • Guillermo Nudelman Hess (FEEVALE)
  • Gustavo Zanini Kantorski (UFSM)
  • Helena Ribeiro (UCS)
  • Jacques Duilio Brancher (UEL)
  • Joao Marynovski (PUCPR)
  • José Maurício Carré Maciel (UPF)
  • Josiane Michalak Hauagge Dall Agnol (UNICENTRO)
  • Karin Becker (UFRGS)
  • Luiz Celso Gomes Jr (UTFPR)
  • Marcos Aurélio Carrero (UFPR)
  • Marta Breunig Loose (UFSM)
  • Nadia Kozievitch (UTFPR)
  • Priscila Tiemi Maeda Saito (UTFPR)
  • Raquel Stasiu (PUCPR)
  • Raqueline Penteado (UEM-UFPR)
  • Rebeca Schroeder (UDESC)
  • Regis Schuch (UFSM)
  • Renata Galante (UFRGS)
  • Renato Fileto (UFSC)
  • Ronaldo Mello (UFSC)
  • Sandro Camargo (UNIPAMPA)
  • Scheila de Ávila e Silva (UCS)
  • Sergio L. S. Mergen (UFSM)